Atbalsta personāls

2021./2022.m.g.

Psihologs- Vineta Hildebrante

Diena Darba laiks
Pirmdiena 8.30-14.00
Otrdiena 11.30-15.30
Trešdiena 13.00-15.30
Ceturtdiena 10.00-14.30
Piektdiena 10.00-15.30

Telefons saziņai 26179985

 

Sociālais pedagogs– Dace Trukšāne

Lapas: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7